Alan Keith Golder

Show Map
Show Image
4018 Vermont Ave Apt 4, Louisville, KY 40211
Nearby Offenders
Gary Wayne Bailey
Gary Wayne Bailey
149 Cedar Glen LN, Radcliff, KY 40160
Alan Keith Golder
Ronelle Southerling
Ronelle Southerling
1775 West Gaulbert AVE, Louisville, KY 40210

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/13/1968

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 195

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALAN GOLDER
TONY GOLDER
ALLEN GOLDER
ALAN K GOLDER
ALAN MARK GOLDER
KEITH GOLDER
MARK GOLDER
Nearby Offenders
Gary Wayne Bailey
Gary Wayne Bailey
149 Cedar Glen LN, Radcliff, KY 40160
Alan Keith Golder
Ronelle Southerling
Ronelle Southerling
1775 West Gaulbert AVE, Louisville, KY 40210

Currently Alan Keith Golder could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Keith Golder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Keith Golder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.