Albert Earl Sears

Show Map
Show Image
215 Strother ST, Mount Sterling, KY 40353
Nearby Offenders
Charles C Goins
Charles C Goins
3406 Schooler LN, Louisville, KY 40272
Albert Earl Sears
Jerry Dean Brawley
Jerry Dean Brawley
3104 Fawn Leap DR, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 4/7/1971

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 258

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : FEDERAL OR MILITARY CRIME

State : KY

Code : 999.999


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALBERT SEARS III
ALBERT SEARS
ALBERT E SEARS
Nearby Offenders
Charles C Goins
Charles C Goins
3406 Schooler LN, Louisville, KY 40272
Albert Earl Sears
Jerry Dean Brawley
Jerry Dean Brawley
3104 Fawn Leap DR, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

Currently Albert Earl Sears could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Earl Sears's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Earl Sears is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.