Allan David Grundy

Show Map
Show Image
748 South 31St ST, Louisville, KY 40211
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Andrew Ditto
Jerry Andrew Ditto
631 Lewis PL, Brandenburg, KY 40108
Allan David Grundy
Ricky Kyle Smith
Ricky Kyle Smith
Northpoint Training Ctr, Burgin, KY 40310

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/7/1965

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 160

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.050

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLAN D GRUNDY
ALLAN GRUNDY
QLLAN GRUNDY
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Andrew Ditto
Jerry Andrew Ditto
631 Lewis PL, Brandenburg, KY 40108
Allan David Grundy
Ricky Kyle Smith
Ricky Kyle Smith
Northpoint Training Ctr, Burgin, KY 40310

Currently Allan David Grundy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan David Grundy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan David Grundy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.