Alfred Thompson White

Show Map
Show Image
18 Lucas ST, Florence, KY 41042
Nearby Offenders
Jacob Andrew Parker
Jacob Andrew Parker
4103 #7 Blue Lick CT, Louisville, KY 40229
Alfred Thompson White
Randy Jay Pedigo
Randy Jay Pedigo
802 Washington School RD, Scottsville, KY 42164

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 4/29/1950

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 300

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL USE OF ELECTRONIC MEANS TO INDUCE MINOR

State : KY

Code : 510.155

County Name : Bourbon

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALFRED THOMAS WHITE JR
ALFRED T WHITE
ALFRED THO WHITE
ALFORD WHITE
ALFRED WHITE
Nearby Offenders
Jacob Andrew Parker
Jacob Andrew Parker
4103 #7 Blue Lick CT, Louisville, KY 40229
Alfred Thompson White
Randy Jay Pedigo
Randy Jay Pedigo
802 Washington School RD, Scottsville, KY 42164

Currently Alfred Thompson White could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Thompson White's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Thompson White is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.