Allen Yeary

Show Map
Show Image
1137 S 32Nd ST, Louisville, KY 40211
Nearby Offenders
Jason Cody Rawlings
Jason Cody Rawlings
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031
Allen Yeary
Johnny Everett Hunt
Johnny Everett Hunt
548 Timothy TRL, Campbellsville, KY 42718

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 3/13/1972

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Carroll

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN T YEARY
ALLEN THOMAS YEARY
BIG AL YEARY
THOMAS YEARY
YEARY ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Jason Cody Rawlings
Jason Cody Rawlings
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031
Allen Yeary
Johnny Everett Hunt
Johnny Everett Hunt
548 Timothy TRL, Campbellsville, KY 42718

Currently Allen Yeary could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Yeary's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Yeary is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.