Amanda Dixon

Casey Co Jail, Liberty, KY 42539
Nearby Offenders
Harry James Gwyn
Harry James Gwyn
0 Non-Compliant, Louisville, KY 40211
Amanda Dixon
Zachary Lee Raines
Zachary Lee Raines
Eastern Ky Corr Cmplx, West Liberty, KY 41472

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Incarcerated

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/12/1981

Gender : Female

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 140

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : RAPE 3RD DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.060

County Name : Rockcastle

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AMANDA LYNN DIXON
AMANDA LYNN ROSE
AMANDA L ROSE
AMANDA ROSE
AMANDA ROSE DIXON
AMANDA ROSE ROSE
Nearby Offenders
Harry James Gwyn
Harry James Gwyn
0 Non-Compliant, Louisville, KY 40211
Amanda Dixon
Zachary Lee Raines
Zachary Lee Raines
Eastern Ky Corr Cmplx, West Liberty, KY 41472

Currently Amanda Dixon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amanda Dixon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amanda Dixon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.