Amanda Lin Mitchell

0 Non Compliant, Eastview, KY 42732
Nearby Offenders
Gregorio Aquirre-alfaro
Gregorio Aquirre-alfaro
0 Deported, , 0
Amanda Lin Mitchell
Anthony Ray Huff
Anthony Ray Huff
51 Chicken Run RD, Edmonton, KY 42129

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Non-Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/18/1979

Gender : Female

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 270

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SODOMY 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.080

County Name : Nelson

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AMANDA LIN EMBRY
AMANDA L MITCHELL
AMANDA MITCHELL
AMANDA CHILDRESS
Nearby Offenders
Gregorio Aquirre-alfaro
Gregorio Aquirre-alfaro
0 Deported, , 0
Amanda Lin Mitchell
Anthony Ray Huff
Anthony Ray Huff
51 Chicken Run RD, Edmonton, KY 42129

Currently Amanda Lin Mitchell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amanda Lin Mitchell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amanda Lin Mitchell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.