Alisha Diane Bissell

104 Armstrong Church RD, Vanceburg, KY 41179
Nearby Offenders
Robert Lee Massey
Robert Lee Massey
10805 Us 25, Walton, KY 41094
Alisha Diane Bissell
Harry Bobby Walker
Harry Bobby Walker
70 Popular LN, Yerkes, KY 41778

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 5/7/1964

Gender : Female

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 135

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : WV

Code : 000.000

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALISHA BISSELL
ALISHA DIANNE BISSELL
ALISHA D BISSELL
Nearby Offenders
Robert Lee Massey
Robert Lee Massey
10805 Us 25, Walton, KY 41094
Alisha Diane Bissell
Harry Bobby Walker
Harry Bobby Walker
70 Popular LN, Yerkes, KY 41778

Currently Alisha Diane Bissell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alisha Diane Bissell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alisha Diane Bissell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.