Adam Baxter

Show Map
Show Image
155 North Keats Avenue Apt #2, Louisville, KY 40206
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Austin Yates
Timothy Austin Yates
830 Walker LN, Springfield, KY 40069
Adam Baxter
Ricky Yates
Ricky Yates
6644 Strawberry LN, Louisville, KY 40214

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/15/1981

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 275

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : POSSESSION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMAN

State : KY

Code : 531.335

County Name : Fayette

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADAM C BAXTER
ADAM CORY BAXTER
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Austin Yates
Timothy Austin Yates
830 Walker LN, Springfield, KY 40069
Adam Baxter
Ricky Yates
Ricky Yates
6644 Strawberry LN, Louisville, KY 40214

Currently Adam Baxter could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Baxter's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Baxter is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.