Allen Wayne Culton

Show Map
Show Image
545 Stoney RUN, Richmond, KY 40475
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Lee Timke
Jeffrey Lee Timke
220 Lynnwood DR, Mount Washington, KY 40047
Allen Wayne Culton
Margaret Marie Hall
Margaret Marie Hall
3009 South 4Th Street #6, Louisville, KY 40208

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/2/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 239

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : RAPE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.040

County Name : Madison

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN CULTON
ALLEN W CULTON
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Lee Timke
Jeffrey Lee Timke
220 Lynnwood DR, Mount Washington, KY 40047
Allen Wayne Culton
Margaret Marie Hall
Margaret Marie Hall
3009 South 4Th Street #6, Louisville, KY 40208

Currently Allen Wayne Culton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Wayne Culton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Wayne Culton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.