Allen Millard Kirby

Show Map
Show Image
5017 Unseld BLVD, Louisville, KY 40218
Nearby Offenders
John Richard Girten
John Richard Girten
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031
Allen Millard Kirby
Enrique Iruegas
Enrique Iruegas
1624 Sterling CRK, Henderson, KY 42420

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 7/7/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 140

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN M KIRBY
ALLEN KIRBY
Nearby Offenders
John Richard Girten
John Richard Girten
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031
Allen Millard Kirby
Enrique Iruegas
Enrique Iruegas
1624 Sterling CRK, Henderson, KY 42420

Currently Allen Millard Kirby could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Millard Kirby's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Millard Kirby is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.