Allen Shane Williams

Ballard Co Det Ctr, Wickliffe, KY 42087
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Austin Yates
Timothy Austin Yates
830 Walker LN, Springfield, KY 40069
Allen Shane Williams
Travis L Tucker
Travis L Tucker
Devens Fmc, Ayer, MA 1432

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Incarcerated

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/13/1987

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 135

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.050

County Name : Ballard

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

BABY BOY WILLIAMS
LIL CRAZY WILLIAMS
ALLEN S WILLIAMS
ALLEN WILLIAMS
PETER SHANE PENDER-MARTIN
SHANE WILLIAMS
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Austin Yates
Timothy Austin Yates
830 Walker LN, Springfield, KY 40069
Allen Shane Williams
Travis L Tucker
Travis L Tucker
Devens Fmc, Ayer, MA 1432

Currently Allen Shane Williams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Shane Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Shane Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.