Alexander Scianna

Show Map
Show Image
257 Osage CT, Lexington, KY 40509
Nearby Offenders
Brian Christopher Bell
Brian Christopher Bell
Marshall Co Jail, Benton, KY 42025
Alexander Scianna
Frederick Dwight Jones
Frederick Dwight Jones
0 Non-Compliant, Louisville, KY 40210

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 5/20/1980

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 235

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.120

County Name : Marshall

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALEC SCIANNA
ALEXANDER SCIANNA
Nearby Offenders
Brian Christopher Bell
Brian Christopher Bell
Marshall Co Jail, Benton, KY 42025
Alexander Scianna
Frederick Dwight Jones
Frederick Dwight Jones
0 Non-Compliant, Louisville, KY 40210

Currently Alexander Scianna could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Scianna's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Scianna is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.