Alfred Medley

Show Map
Show Image
15 Moore Valetine RD, Keavy, KY 40737
Nearby Offenders
Jack Roy Nicely
Jack Roy Nicely
235 Perciful ST, Mount Vernon, KY 40456
Alfred Medley
Glenn Edward Burke
Glenn Edward Burke
347 American AVE, Lexington, KY 40503

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/26/1958

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : PROHIBITED USE OF ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATION SYSTEM

State : KY

Code : 510.155

County Name : Laurel

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

TONY MEDLEY
ALFRED A MEDLEY
ALFRED TONY MEDLEY
ALFRED AN MEDLEY
Nearby Offenders
Jack Roy Nicely
Jack Roy Nicely
235 Perciful ST, Mount Vernon, KY 40456
Alfred Medley
Glenn Edward Burke
Glenn Edward Burke
347 American AVE, Lexington, KY 40503

Currently Alfred Medley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Medley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Medley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.