Alvin Thomas Lewis

Show Map
Show Image
1563 Upper Chloe RD, Pikeville, KY 41501
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Jeffrey Cook
Andrew Jeffrey Cook
2596 Dry Ridge RD, Liberty, KY 42539
Alvin Thomas Lewis
Roger Derek Sinkhorn
Roger Derek Sinkhorn
128 Hamilton AVE, Lancaster, KY 40444

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 6/8/1958

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 198

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : OH

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

TOM LEWIS
ALVIN T LEWIS
ALVIN LEWIS
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Jeffrey Cook
Andrew Jeffrey Cook
2596 Dry Ridge RD, Liberty, KY 42539
Alvin Thomas Lewis
Roger Derek Sinkhorn
Roger Derek Sinkhorn
128 Hamilton AVE, Lancaster, KY 40444

Currently Alvin Thomas Lewis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin Thomas Lewis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin Thomas Lewis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.