Allen Lee Littlejohn

Show Map
Show Image
303 31St Street #4, Huntington, WV 25702
Nearby Offenders
Allen Metcalf
Allen Metcalf
419 East 8Th Ave Apt 2, Dayton, KY 41074
Allen Lee Littlejohn
Percy Evans Bentley
Percy Evans Bentley
21176 Vreeland RD, Woodhaven, MI 48183

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Non-Resident

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/27/1971

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : WA

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN L LITTLEJOHN
ALLEN LITTLEJOHN
Nearby Offenders
Allen Metcalf
Allen Metcalf
419 East 8Th Ave Apt 2, Dayton, KY 41074
Allen Lee Littlejohn
Percy Evans Bentley
Percy Evans Bentley
21176 Vreeland RD, Woodhaven, MI 48183

Currently Allen Lee Littlejohn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Lee Littlejohn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Lee Littlejohn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.