Allen Metcalf

Show Map
Show Image
419 East 8Th Ave Apt 2, Dayton, KY 41074
Nearby Offenders
Michael Zunino
Michael Zunino
326 Poley Ellis RD, Pine Knot, KY 42635
Allen Metcalf
Allen Lee Littlejohn
Allen Lee Littlejohn
303 31St Street #4, Huntington, WV 25702

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 2/15/1989

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Boone

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN DELANAMORGAN METCALF
ALLEN DELANO METCALF
ALLEN D METCALF
MORGAN ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Michael Zunino
Michael Zunino
326 Poley Ellis RD, Pine Knot, KY 42635
Allen Metcalf
Allen Lee Littlejohn
Allen Lee Littlejohn
303 31St Street #4, Huntington, WV 25702

Currently Allen Metcalf could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Metcalf's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Metcalf is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.