Alexandro Rafael Burgos

Show Map
Show Image
1525 Dunn Cemetery Rd Lot 14, Benton, KY 42050
Nearby Offenders
Wayne Lee Coughlin
Wayne Lee Coughlin
1330 Thornberry AVE, Louisville, KY 40215
Alexandro Rafael Burgos
Rickey O Price
Rickey O Price
183 Valley DR, Mount Washington, KY 40047

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/5/1974

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 215

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : PA

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALEXANDRO BURGOS
ALEXANORO R BURGOS
ALEXANDRO R BURGOS
ALEXANDRO RAFEL BURGOS
ALEXANDER BURGOS
ALEXANDRO RAPHAEL BURGOS
ANLEANDRO RAFAEL BURGOS
ALEXANDORO R BURGLOS
ALEXANDERO R BURGOS
Nearby Offenders
Wayne Lee Coughlin
Wayne Lee Coughlin
1330 Thornberry AVE, Louisville, KY 40215
Alexandro Rafael Burgos
Rickey O Price
Rickey O Price
183 Valley DR, Mount Washington, KY 40047

Currently Alexandro Rafael Burgos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexandro Rafael Burgos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexandro Rafael Burgos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.