Allen Troy Thomas

Show Map
Show Image
6808 Taffey Ann DR, Louisville, KY 40228
Nearby Offenders
Martin Dean Mcglone
Martin Dean Mcglone
99 Big Run RD, Olive Hill, KY 41164
Allen Troy Thomas
Jorge Hernandez
Jorge Hernandez
Deported, , 0

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/14/1966

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 250

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : RAPE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.040

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLAN TROY THOMAS
ALAN TROY THOMAS
TROY THOMAS
ALAN THOMAS
ALAN T THOMAS
ALLAN THOMAS
Nearby Offenders
Martin Dean Mcglone
Martin Dean Mcglone
99 Big Run RD, Olive Hill, KY 41164
Allen Troy Thomas
Jorge Hernandez
Jorge Hernandez
Deported, , 0

Currently Allen Troy Thomas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Troy Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Troy Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.