Alan Mark Myers

Show Map
Show Image
4501 Grandview DR, Louisville, KY 40216
Nearby Offenders
Larry Eugene Glass
Larry Eugene Glass
1311 South 2Nd Street #2, Louisville, KY 40208
Alan Mark Myers
Brandon Shaun Gross
Brandon Shaun Gross
5612 Hwy 541, Jackson, KY 41339

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/31/1961

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : PROMOTING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE OF A MINOR

State : KY

Code : 531.320

County Name : Clark

Count : 6


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALAN MYERS
MARK ALAN MYERS
ALAN M MYERS
Nearby Offenders
Larry Eugene Glass
Larry Eugene Glass
1311 South 2Nd Street #2, Louisville, KY 40208
Alan Mark Myers
Brandon Shaun Gross
Brandon Shaun Gross
5612 Hwy 541, Jackson, KY 41339

Currently Alan Mark Myers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Mark Myers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Mark Myers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.