Alonzo Joseph Pratto

Show Map
Show Image
428 Winchester Ave #2, Middlesboro, KY 40965
Nearby Offenders
Howard Leon Wheeler
Howard Leon Wheeler
607 Shelby ST, Lexington, KY 40505
Alonzo Joseph Pratto
Archie Wayne Marcum
Archie Wayne Marcum
Madison Co Det Ctr, Richmond, KY 40475

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 2/9/1958

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 215

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : TN

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALONZO PRATTO
ALONZO JOSEPH NA PRATTO
LONNIE PRATTO
ALONZO J PRATTO
Nearby Offenders
Howard Leon Wheeler
Howard Leon Wheeler
607 Shelby ST, Lexington, KY 40505
Alonzo Joseph Pratto
Archie Wayne Marcum
Archie Wayne Marcum
Madison Co Det Ctr, Richmond, KY 40475

Currently Alonzo Joseph Pratto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alonzo Joseph Pratto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alonzo Joseph Pratto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.