Alan White

Show Map
Show Image
4313 Sanders LN, Louisville, KY 40216
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Glenn Crenshaw
Joseph Glenn Crenshaw
2368 Highway 121 South, Murray, KY 42071
Alan White
Ryan Young
Ryan Young
6002 Crockett DR, Louisville, KY 40258

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 2/19/1965

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Description : RAPE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.040

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN WHITE
ALAN JUAN WHITE
JUAN WHITE
ALAN JULAN WHITE
JUAN J WHITE
ALAN J WHITE
ALAN J BROWN
ALAN NMN JOHNSON
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Glenn Crenshaw
Joseph Glenn Crenshaw
2368 Highway 121 South, Murray, KY 42071
Alan White
Ryan Young
Ryan Young
6002 Crockett DR, Louisville, KY 40258

Currently Alan White could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan White's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan White is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.