Adam Kenton Smith

Show Map
Show Image
222 S Elm PL, Henderson, KY 42420
Nearby Offenders
Sharon Rowekamp
Sharon Rowekamp
8504 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY 40219
Adam Kenton Smith
James Dale Hightower
James Dale Hightower
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 6/25/1985

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : FL

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADAM SMITH
ADAM K SMITH
Nearby Offenders
Sharon Rowekamp
Sharon Rowekamp
8504 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY 40219
Adam Kenton Smith
James Dale Hightower
James Dale Hightower
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031

Currently Adam Kenton Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Kenton Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Kenton Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.