Adam William Guerin

Show Map
Show Image
1133 Casson WAY, Independence, KY 41051
Nearby Offenders
Nathan Alan Obrien
Nathan Alan Obrien
421 Plum ST, Henderson, KY 42420
Adam William Guerin
James Corey Jackson
James Corey Jackson
214 East 19Th ST, Covington, KY 41011

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/21/1977

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : RAPE 3RD DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.060

County Name : Boone

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADAM W GUERIN
ADAM GUERIN
Nearby Offenders
Nathan Alan Obrien
Nathan Alan Obrien
421 Plum ST, Henderson, KY 42420
Adam William Guerin
James Corey Jackson
James Corey Jackson
214 East 19Th ST, Covington, KY 41011

Currently Adam William Guerin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam William Guerin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam William Guerin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.