Aaron Russell Smith

190 Brock RD, Rineyville, KY 40162
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth E Stone
Kenneth E Stone
1910 West 5Th ST, Owensboro, KY 42301
Aaron Russell Smith
Edward Lee Tenney
Edward Lee Tenney
319 South Oak ST, Clarksville, IN 47129

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 7/5/1962

Gender : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 146

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : SODOMY 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.080

County Name : Boone

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AARON SMITH
AARON R SMITH
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth E Stone
Kenneth E Stone
1910 West 5Th ST, Owensboro, KY 42301
Aaron Russell Smith
Edward Lee Tenney
Edward Lee Tenney
319 South Oak ST, Clarksville, IN 47129

Currently Aaron Russell Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Russell Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Russell Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.