Allen Edward Mcglaughlin

Show Map
Show Image
902 12 Forest AVE, Maysville, KY 41056
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Roger Horton
Anthony Roger Horton
322 Glendora AVE, Louisville, KY 40212
Allen Edward Mcglaughlin
James Glenn Swindler
James Glenn Swindler
250 Viers LN, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/12/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 376

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry

Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : OH

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN E MCGLAUGHLIN
ALLEN MCGLAUGHLIN
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Roger Horton
Anthony Roger Horton
322 Glendora AVE, Louisville, KY 40212
Allen Edward Mcglaughlin
James Glenn Swindler
James Glenn Swindler
250 Viers LN, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Currently Allen Edward Mcglaughlin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Edward Mcglaughlin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Edward Mcglaughlin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.