Alejandro Soliz Gauna

Show Map
Show Image
5207 Downs CT, Louisville, KY 40216
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Vannatta
Jeffrey Vannatta
14280 East Highway 144, Union Star, KY 40171
Alejandro Soliz Gauna
Norman Allen Canada
Norman Allen Canada
817 Chew Ford RD, Strunk, KY 42649

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 2/7/1953

Gender : Male

Height : 5.2"

Weight : 220

Race : American Indian Or Alaskan Native

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : TN

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALEJANDRO SOLIZ GUANA
ALEJANDRO S GAUNA
ALEXANDER SOLIZ GAUNA
AJ GAUNA
AL GAUNA
ALEX GAUNA
ALEXANDER S GAUNA
ALEJANDRE S GAUNA
ALEJANDRE GAUNA
ALEJANDRO GAUNA
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Vannatta
Jeffrey Vannatta
14280 East Highway 144, Union Star, KY 40171
Alejandro Soliz Gauna
Norman Allen Canada
Norman Allen Canada
817 Chew Ford RD, Strunk, KY 42649

Currently Alejandro Soliz Gauna could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alejandro Soliz Gauna's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alejandro Soliz Gauna is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.