Amanda Lynn Gullett

Show Map
Show Image
516 Dorchester Ave Apt 2, Middlesboro, KY 40965
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Eugene Baker
Kenneth Eugene Baker
6001 Morning Glory LN, Louisville, KY 40258
Amanda Lynn Gullett
Benjamin Robinson
Benjamin Robinson
3100 Springfield Dr Apt 4, Louisville, KY 40214

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 2/23/1985

Gender : Female

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 193

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Bell

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AMANDA LYNN GULLETT SAPP
AMANDA L SAPP
AMANDA GULLETT
AMANDA LYNN SAPP
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Eugene Baker
Kenneth Eugene Baker
6001 Morning Glory LN, Louisville, KY 40258
Amanda Lynn Gullett
Benjamin Robinson
Benjamin Robinson
3100 Springfield Dr Apt 4, Louisville, KY 40214

Currently Amanda Lynn Gullett could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amanda Lynn Gullett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amanda Lynn Gullett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.