Abe Henson

Show Map
Show Image
2323 W Market ST, Louisville, KY 40212
Nearby Offenders
James Finley
James Finley
208 Prospect ST, Bellevue, KY 41073
Abe Henson
Danny Ray Keen
Danny Ray Keen
711 Brook Park DR, Louisville, KY 40214

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/28/1973

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 250

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Henry

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ABE JR HENSON
JR HENSON
ABE NONE HENSON JR
ABE NMI HENSON
ABE NMN HENSON JR
Nearby Offenders
James Finley
James Finley
208 Prospect ST, Bellevue, KY 41073
Abe Henson
Danny Ray Keen
Danny Ray Keen
711 Brook Park DR, Louisville, KY 40214

Currently Abe Henson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abe Henson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abe Henson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.