Alex Farron Bogle

Show Map
Show Image
106 Robey ST, Franklin, KY 42134
Nearby Offenders
Barry Phillip Hall
Barry Phillip Hall
155 Tacketts DR, Olive Hill, KY 41164
Alex Farron Bogle
John Anthony Graves
John Anthony Graves
302 Village LOOP, Lebanon, KY 40033

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/30/1984

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Red Or Auburn

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : ATTEMPT - SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Simpson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALEX F BOGLE
ALEX FARREN BOGLE
ALEX BOGLE
Nearby Offenders
Barry Phillip Hall
Barry Phillip Hall
155 Tacketts DR, Olive Hill, KY 41164
Alex Farron Bogle
John Anthony Graves
John Anthony Graves
302 Village LOOP, Lebanon, KY 40033

Currently Alex Farron Bogle could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Farron Bogle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Farron Bogle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.