Albert W Brindley

Show Map
Show Image
851 State Route 1271, Kuttawa, KY 42055
Nearby Offenders
Lanny Jay Adington
Lanny Jay Adington
155 Thundervalley RD, Eubank, KY 42567
Albert W Brindley
Bill Collins
Bill Collins
12010 S E Licking River RD, Salyersville, KY 41465

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 6/8/1980

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 250

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Mccracken

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALBERT WAYNE BRINDLEY
W BRINDLEY ALBERT JR
ALBERT BRINDLEY
ALBERT W BRINDLEY
ALBERT WAYNE BRINDLEY JR
JR BRINDLEY
Nearby Offenders
Lanny Jay Adington
Lanny Jay Adington
155 Thundervalley RD, Eubank, KY 42567
Albert W Brindley
Bill Collins
Bill Collins
12010 S E Licking River RD, Salyersville, KY 41465

Currently Albert W Brindley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert W Brindley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert W Brindley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.