Alan Curtis Cooper

Show Map
Show Image
815 S 39Th ST, Louisville, KY 40211
Nearby Offenders
Robbie Lee Wooten
Robbie Lee Wooten
1130 Jim Glover RD, Glasgow, KY 42141
Alan Curtis Cooper
Charles Virgil Cooper
Charles Virgil Cooper
702 West 35Th ST, Covington, KY 41015

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant
Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/30/1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY
State : IN
Code : 000.000

Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO
Biometric : YES
Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALAN CURTIS COOPER SR
ALLAN CURTIS COOPER
ALAN C COOPER
ALAN COOPER
ALLAN COOPER
CURTIS COOPER
ALICE CURTIS COOPER SR
ALAN CURT COOPER
Nearby Offenders
Robbie Lee Wooten
Robbie Lee Wooten
1130 Jim Glover RD, Glasgow, KY 42141
Alan Curtis Cooper
Charles Virgil Cooper
Charles Virgil Cooper
702 West 35Th ST, Covington, KY 41015

Currently Alan Curtis Cooper could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Curtis Cooper's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Curtis Cooper is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.