Albert P Soeder

Show Map
Show Image
4602 Vera AVE, Louisville, KY 40213
Nearby Offenders
John Bowe
John Bowe
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031
Albert P Soeder
Michael Ray Gum
Michael Ray Gum
Jacksonville Corr Cntr, Jacksonville, IL 62650

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 6/9/1962

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : ATTEMPT - RAPE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.040

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALBERT PAUL SOEDER JR
ALBERT PAUL SOEDER
ALBERT SOEDER
ALBERT SOEDER JR
PAUL SOEDER JR
JR SOEDER
PAUL SOEDER
ALBERT P SOEDER
Nearby Offenders
John Bowe
John Bowe
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031
Albert P Soeder
Michael Ray Gum
Michael Ray Gum
Jacksonville Corr Cntr, Jacksonville, IL 62650

Currently Albert P Soeder could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert P Soeder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert P Soeder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.