Acton Joseph Roberts

Show Map
Show Image
95 Oxmoor CT, Somerset, KY 42503
Nearby Offenders
Robert Edward Doney
Robert Edward Doney
2276 East Highway 1376, East Bernstadt, KY 40729
Acton Joseph Roberts
Robert Frausto
Robert Frausto
603 Jamestown ST, Columbia, KY 42728

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/19/1978

Gender : Male

Height : 6.9"

Weight : 303

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Description : SODOMY 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.080

County Name : Pulaski

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ACTON ROVERTS
ACTON JOSEPH ROVERTS
ACTON JOSEPH ROBERTS NA
NA NA NA NA
SIX NINE ROBERTS
ACTON ROBERTS
ACTON ROBERTS ROBERTS
ACTON J ROBERTS
JOSEPH ROBERTS
Nearby Offenders
Robert Edward Doney
Robert Edward Doney
2276 East Highway 1376, East Bernstadt, KY 40729
Acton Joseph Roberts
Robert Frausto
Robert Frausto
603 Jamestown ST, Columbia, KY 42728

Currently Acton Joseph Roberts could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Acton Joseph Roberts's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Acton Joseph Roberts is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.