Allen E Cunningham

Show Map
Show Image
1605 Alton RD, Wingo, KY 42088
Nearby Offenders
Michael Anthony Kean
Michael Anthony Kean
1823 Hwy 44 West #8, Shepherdsville, KY 40165
Allen E Cunningham
Andre Patton
Andre Patton
416 East DR, Fulton, KY 42041

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/12/1981

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Carlisle

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN CUNNINGHAM
ALLEN EUGE CUNNINGHAM JR
ALLEN E CUNNINGHAM JR
ALLEN EUGENE CUNNINGHAM JR
Nearby Offenders
Michael Anthony Kean
Michael Anthony Kean
1823 Hwy 44 West #8, Shepherdsville, KY 40165
Allen E Cunningham
Andre Patton
Andre Patton
416 East DR, Fulton, KY 42041

Currently Allen E Cunningham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen E Cunningham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen E Cunningham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.