Alana Joane Conley

Show Map
Show Image
4558 Ashley Jo DR, Latonia, KY 41015
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Wayne Goodlett
Jeffrey Wayne Goodlett
Green River Corr Cmplx, Central City, KY 42330
Alana Joane Conley
Clinton Ray Turley
Clinton Ray Turley
Eastern Ky Corr Cmplx, West Liberty, KY 41472

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/30/1974

Gender : Female

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : RAPE 3RD DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.060

County Name : Boone

Count : 5


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALANA J GRIZZELL
ALANA GRIZZELL HENDERSON
ALANA JO ANE CONLEY
ALANA CONLEY
ALANA JO CONLEY
ALANA JOANN CONLEY
ANE CONLEY
LANA CONLEY
ALANA J CONLEY
ALANA JO A CONLEY
JO CONLEY
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Wayne Goodlett
Jeffrey Wayne Goodlett
Green River Corr Cmplx, Central City, KY 42330
Alana Joane Conley
Clinton Ray Turley
Clinton Ray Turley
Eastern Ky Corr Cmplx, West Liberty, KY 41472

Currently Alana Joane Conley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alana Joane Conley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alana Joane Conley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.