Alexander Joseph Luft

Show Map
Show Image
1137 South 32Nd ST, Louisville, KY 40211
Nearby Offenders
Elmer Lee Trusty
Elmer Lee Trusty
1361 Wheel Rim RD, Hazel Green, KY 41332
Alexander Joseph Luft
Thomas Jay Simmons
Thomas Jay Simmons
198 Chalybeate School RD, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 2/21/1956

Gender : Male

Height : 5.4"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : OH

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALEX LUFT
ALEXANDER LUFT
ALEXANDER J LUFT
Nearby Offenders
Elmer Lee Trusty
Elmer Lee Trusty
1361 Wheel Rim RD, Hazel Green, KY 41332
Alexander Joseph Luft
Thomas Jay Simmons
Thomas Jay Simmons
198 Chalybeate School RD, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

Currently Alexander Joseph Luft could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Joseph Luft's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Joseph Luft is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.