Adam Ray Grant

Show Map
Show Image
5442 Ruidoso LOOP, Owensboro, KY 42303
Nearby Offenders
Tony Ray Book
Tony Ray Book
Christian Co Jail, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
Adam Ray Grant
Brian Keith Frazer
Brian Keith Frazer
45 Grand AVE, Florence, KY 41042

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/7/1984

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.120

County Name : Daviess

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADAM GRANT
ADAM R GRANT
RAY GRANT
Nearby Offenders
Tony Ray Book
Tony Ray Book
Christian Co Jail, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
Adam Ray Grant
Brian Keith Frazer
Brian Keith Frazer
45 Grand AVE, Florence, KY 41042

Currently Adam Ray Grant could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Ray Grant's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Ray Grant is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.