Allen Joseph Ballard

Show Map
Show Image
116 State ST, Bardstown, KY 40004
Nearby Offenders
Roscoe James Keeton
Roscoe James Keeton
1600 West Collins ST, Flatwoods, KY 41139
Allen Joseph Ballard
Scott Christopher Thomas
Scott Christopher Thomas
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 5/11/1984

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.120

County Name : Nelson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN JOSPEH BALLARD
AJ BALLARD
ALLEN BALLARD
ALLEN JOESEPH BALLARD
JOSEPH BALLARD
ALLEN J BALLARD
ALLEN JOSEPH BALARD
Nearby Offenders
Roscoe James Keeton
Roscoe James Keeton
1600 West Collins ST, Flatwoods, KY 41139
Allen Joseph Ballard
Scott Christopher Thomas
Scott Christopher Thomas
Ky State Reformatory, Lagrange, KY 40031

Currently Allen Joseph Ballard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Joseph Ballard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Joseph Ballard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.