Aaron James Myers

Show Map
Show Image
3408 WESTRIDGE CT, LAWRENCE, KS 66049
Address Date : (01/02/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adrian Gabriel Zapien-guzman
Adrian Gabriel Zapien-guzman
236 N POPLAR AVE, WICHITA, KS 67214
Aaron James Myers
Thomas Vashtion Patton
Thomas Vashtion Patton
8317 W 120TH TER, OVERLAND PARK, KS 66213

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/17/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 206
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Description : INDECENT SOLICITATION OF A CHILD >14<16 SEXUAL ACT
Conviction Date : 03/05/2008
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3510 (A)(1)
County : Bourbon
Date Offense : 07/01/2007
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 15
City : FORT SCOTT
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 5/12/2008
End of Registration : 3/5/2033
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

MYERS, AARON J
AJ
AJ_MYERS22
AJCATS22
ALIAS/YANKEESFAN22
YAKEESFAN22
YANKEESFAN22
YANKEESFANS22

Vehicle Info

Year : 2012
Make : Nissan
Model : Sentra
Style :
Color : Black
Plate Number : 016LKH
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Adrian Gabriel Zapien-guzman
Adrian Gabriel Zapien-guzman
236 N POPLAR AVE, WICHITA, KS 67214
Aaron James Myers
Thomas Vashtion Patton
Thomas Vashtion Patton
8317 W 120TH TER, OVERLAND PARK, KS 66213

Currently Aaron James Myers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Myers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Myers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.