Adam Dwayne Ardry

LANSING CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, KS
Address Date : (11/21/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Justin Dean Wires
Justin Dean Wires
800 W IRON AVE, SALINA, KS 67401
Adam Dwayne Ardry
Jon Allen Robey
Jon Allen Robey
2215 RITA, WICHITA, KS 67213

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Compliant

Offender Type ? : Sex

Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/30/1980

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 170

Race : White

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Chest-SCORPION
  • tattoo-Chest-TRIBAL

Offenses

Offense Description : AGGRAVATED INDECENT LIBERTIES W/CHILD; >14<16; INTERCOURSE

Conviction Date : 11/09/2007

State : Kansas

Statute : 21 - 3504 (A)(1)(C)

County : Sedgwick

Date Offense : 01/06/2007

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

City : WICHITA

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 12/11/2007

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

ARDRY, ADAM DWAYNE
Nearby Offenders
Justin Dean Wires
Justin Dean Wires
800 W IRON AVE, SALINA, KS 67401
Adam Dwayne Ardry
Jon Allen Robey
Jon Allen Robey
2215 RITA, WICHITA, KS 67213

Currently Adam Dwayne Ardry could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Dwayne Ardry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Dwayne Ardry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.