Aaron P Hodgden

Show Map
Show Image
605 S SYCAMORE ST, IOLA, KS 66749
Address Date : (12/27/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Richard Allen Quillen
Richard Allen Quillen
LARNED STATE HOSPITAL, , KS 0
Aaron P Hodgden
Jaymes David Dean
Jaymes David Dean
ELLSWORTH CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/5/1966
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 3 IN
Weight : 238
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Bald/Unknown
Eye Color : Gray
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Forearm, left-BURN
  • scar-Forearm, left-SCAR ON LEFT FOREARM BURN
  • tattoo-Hand, left-BIRD
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-ZIG ZAG MAN
  • tattoo-Thigh, right-PANTHER
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-PICES, USN
  • tattoo-Chest-SOUR AND SWEET
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-TATTOO ON UPPER LEFT ARM PISCES, USN
  • tattoo-Thigh, right-TATTOO ON RIGHT THIGH PANTHER
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-TATTOO ON RIGHT FOREARM ZIG ZAG MAN
  • tattoo-Chest-TATTOO ON CHEST SOUR AND SWEET

Offenses

Offense Description : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY IN INTERSTATE COMMERCE
Conviction Date : 02/27/2006
State : Kansas
Statute : 55 - 5555
County : Sedgwick
Date Offense : 02/01/2005
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : WICHITA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 3/16/2006
End of Registration : 2/27/2021
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

HODGDEN, AARON P
HODGDEN, AARON PERRY

Vehicle Info

Year : 2014
Make : Yamaha
Model : Motorcycle
Style : Motorcycle
Color : Purple
Plate Number : 19CR
Sate : KS

Year : 1996
Make : Ford
Model : Taurus
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : Black
Plate Number : 56BYK
Sate : KS

Year : 2003
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Impala
Style :
Color : SilverAluminum
Plate Number : 47BYK
Sate : KS

Year : 2006
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Silverado
Style : Pickup
Color : White
Plate Number : 92CEM
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Richard Allen Quillen
Richard Allen Quillen
LARNED STATE HOSPITAL, , KS 0
Aaron P Hodgden
Jaymes David Dean
Jaymes David Dean
ELLSWORTH CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron P Hodgden could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron P Hodgden's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron P Hodgden is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.