Aaron Wayne Anderson

Show Map
Show Image
2405 S CAPRI LN APT 401, WICHITA, KS 67210
Address Date : (10/31/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Owen Belt
Ryan Owen Belt
719 VERNON DR, LARNED, KS 67550
Aaron Wayne Anderson

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/30/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Wrist, right-EOLUS
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-GOLDEN STATE OF MIND
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-DWAYNE
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-CROSS
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-ANDERSON
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-TATTOO ON UPPER LEFT ARM ANDERSON
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-TATTOO ON UPPER RIGHT ARM CROSS AND NUMBER 2

Offenses

Offense Description : ATT INDECENT LIBERTIES W/CHILD: >14<16; LEWD FONDLING OR TOUCHING
Conviction Date : 07/20/2005
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3503 (A)(1)
County : Sedgwick
Date Offense : 02/21/2005
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 14
City : WICHITA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 9/9/2005
End of Registration : 7/20/2030
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

ANDERSON, AARON
ANDERSON, AARON W
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Owen Belt
Ryan Owen Belt
719 VERNON DR, LARNED, KS 67550
Aaron Wayne Anderson

Currently Aaron Wayne Anderson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wayne Anderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wayne Anderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.