Aaron Wesley North

Show Map
Show Image
814 LEXINGTON RD, WICHITA, KS 67218
Address Date : (11/27/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rasikbhai Maganlal Mody
Rasikbhai Maganlal Mody
1124 MCADAMS RD, SALINA, KS 67401
Aaron Wesley North
Richard Eugene Rael
Richard Eugene Rael
1541 ELK RD, BENNINGTON, KS 67422

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/28/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 4 IN
Weight : 190
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Description : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY AND TRANSPORTATION OF OBSCENE MATERIALS
Conviction Date : 03/28/2005
State : Kansas
Statute : 18USC2252 (A)(5)(B)
County : SHAWNEE
Date Offense : 07/16/2003
Victim Sex : Unknown
City : TOPEKA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 5/23/2005
End of Registration : 5/23/2020
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

AWNEOS
BIKEMECHNO3
THE DERELICT SAWBLA

Vehicle Info

Year : 2015
Make : Dodge
Model : Caravan
Style :
Color : White
Plate Number : 291JZE
Sate : KS

Year : 2004
Make : Pontiac
Model : GrandAM
Style :
Color : SilverAluminum
Plate Number : 075JZJ
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Rasikbhai Maganlal Mody
Rasikbhai Maganlal Mody
1124 MCADAMS RD, SALINA, KS 67401
Aaron Wesley North
Richard Eugene Rael
Richard Eugene Rael
1541 ELK RD, BENNINGTON, KS 67422

Currently Aaron Wesley North could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wesley North's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wesley North is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.