Aaron James Galindo

Show Map
Show Image
106 E LAKECREST DR, AUGUSTA, KS 67010
Address Date : (12/11/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Joe Frank
Raymond Joe Frank
1319 N ORCHARD ST, HUTCHINSON, KS 67501
Aaron James Galindo
Jeffrey Brian Good
Jeffrey Brian Good
723 S EDGEMOOR ST, WICHITA, KS 67218

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/2/1974
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 175
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-EAGLE
  • tattoo-Shoulder, left-COW SKULL
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-US NAVY ANCHOR
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-WOLF

Offenses

Offense Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT ON A CHILD < 16
Conviction Date : 09/17/1999
State : Nevada
Statute : 55 - 5555
Date Offense : 07/03/1999
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : FALLON
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 1/10/2005
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

GALINDO, A J
AJ

Vehicle Info

Year : 2005
Make : Toyota
Model : Tundra
Style :
Color : Gray
Plate Number : 149GEJ
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Raymond Joe Frank
Raymond Joe Frank
1319 N ORCHARD ST, HUTCHINSON, KS 67501
Aaron James Galindo
Jeffrey Brian Good
Jeffrey Brian Good
723 S EDGEMOOR ST, WICHITA, KS 67218

Currently Aaron James Galindo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Galindo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Galindo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.