Aaron Kyle Kirkhart

Show Map
Show Image
2857 S LAURA, WICHITA, KS 67216
Address Date : (12/24/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey James Parsons
Jeffrey James Parsons
2765 S SARATOGA ST, GODDARD, KS 67052
Aaron Kyle Kirkhart
William Alford Steffy
William Alford Steffy
1842 N ARKANSAS, WICHITA, KS 67203

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/8/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 200
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Description : ATTEMPTED AGGRAVATED INDECENT SOLICITATION OF A CHILD
Conviction Date : 11/05/2003
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3511 (A)
County : Sedgwick
Date Offense : 07/09/2003
Victim Sex : Unknown
City : WICHITA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 12/18/2003
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

KIRKHART, AARON
KIRKHART, AARON KYLE

Vehicle Info

Year : 2006
Make : HondaJapan
Model :
Style : Motorcycle
Color : Gray
Plate Number : 17CSB
Sate : KS

Year : 2014
Make : Ford
Model : F150
Style :
Color : White
Plate Number : 472FCB
Sate : KS

Year : 1998
Make : Oldsmobile
Model : 88
Style :
Color : Gold
Plate Number : 854JCS
Sate : KS

Year : 2012
Make : Ford
Model : F550
Style :
Color : White
Plate Number : 548231
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey James Parsons
Jeffrey James Parsons
2765 S SARATOGA ST, GODDARD, KS 67052
Aaron Kyle Kirkhart
William Alford Steffy
William Alford Steffy
1842 N ARKANSAS, WICHITA, KS 67203

Currently Aaron Kyle Kirkhart could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Kyle Kirkhart's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Kyle Kirkhart is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.