Aaron Dee Trout

Show Map
Show Image
320 E MILL ST, OSAWATOMIE, KS 66064
Address Date : (01/03/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darrin Lynn Joy
Darrin Lynn Joy
LARNED STATE HOSPITAL, , KS 0
Aaron Dee Trout
Earl Neal Lewis
Earl Neal Lewis
1217 E ORME ST, WICHITA, KS 67211

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/28/1977
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Arm, right upper-
  • scar-Arm, right upper-SCAR ON UPPER RIGHT ARM INSIDE BICEP
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-WOLF WITH FEATHER
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-DREAM CATCHER AND BEAR CLAW
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-DREAM CATCHER/ BEAR CLAW
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-TATTOO ON RIGHT SHOULDER "DREAM CATCHER/ BEAR CLAW"

Offenses

Offense Description : Aggravated indecent liberties with a child
Conviction Date : 06/25/1998
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3504
County : Miami
Date Offense : 01/31/1998
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 13
City : PAOLA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 11/5/2003
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

KEHOE, AARON D
TROUT, AARON D
TROUT, AARON DEE

Vehicle Info

Year : 2007
Make : Chevrolet
Model : HHR
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : MaroonBurgundy
Plate Number : 984GTB
Sate : KS

Year : 2017
Make : HarleyDavidson
Model : Motorcycle
Style : Motorcycle
Color : Red
Plate Number : 40DZF
Sate : KS

Year : 2015
Make : Hyundai
Model : Sonata
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : SilverAluminum
Plate Number : 483KRN
Sate : KS

Year : 2014
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram1500pickup
Style : Pickup
Color : Black
Plate Number : 803LSJ
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Darrin Lynn Joy
Darrin Lynn Joy
LARNED STATE HOSPITAL, , KS 0
Aaron Dee Trout
Earl Neal Lewis
Earl Neal Lewis
1217 E ORME ST, WICHITA, KS 67211

Currently Aaron Dee Trout could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dee Trout's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dee Trout is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.