Aaron Elvis Fulton

Show Map
Show Image
2327 W RITA AVE, WICHITA, KS 67213
Address Date : (10/31/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Paul Joseph Gomez
Paul Joseph Gomez
541 NE EMMETT ST, TOPEKA, KS 66616
Aaron Elvis Fulton
David William Neal
David William Neal
LARNED STATE HOSPITAL, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Compliant

Offender Type ? : Sex

Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/29/1977

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 0 IN

Weight : 200

Race : White

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Green

Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Leg, left (non-specific)-SCAR ON LEFT LEG
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-PRAYING HANDS
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-PRAYING HANDS, 'ONE LOVE', ROSE

Offenses

Offense Description : Attempted agg indecent liberties w/child; <14yoa; Fondling/touching

Conviction Date : 11/17/2000

State : Kansas

Statute : 21 - 3504 (a)(3)

County : Barton

Date Offense : 12/04/1999

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 12

City : GREAT BEND

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/5/2003

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

FULTON, ARRON E
Nearby Offenders
Paul Joseph Gomez
Paul Joseph Gomez
541 NE EMMETT ST, TOPEKA, KS 66616
Aaron Elvis Fulton
David William Neal
David William Neal
LARNED STATE HOSPITAL, , KS 0

Currently Aaron Elvis Fulton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Elvis Fulton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Elvis Fulton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.