Aaron Zachary Montgomery

Show Map
Show Image
2510 WILSON AVE, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048
Address Date : (12/19/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Sandra Leah Sears
Sandra Leah Sears
1202 MORPHY ST, GREAT BEND, KS 67530
Aaron Zachary Montgomery
James Lee Hawley
James Lee Hawley
407 E 2ND ST, COLONY, KS 66015

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/4/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 220
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Head (non-specific)-SCAR OVER CROWN OF HEAD
  • scar-Abdomen-SCAR ON LEFT SIDE OF ABDOMEN
  • tattoo-Hand (non-specific)-SMALL TATS ON WEB OF THUMB OF EACH HAND
  • tattoo-Hand, left-SMILEY FACE/ FROWN
  • tattoo-Hand, right-SMILEY FACE/ SMILE

Offenses

Offense Description : AGGRAVATED CRIMINAL SODOMY; SODOMY WITH A CHILD <14
Conviction Date : 03/12/2003
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3506 (A)(1)
County : Leavenworth
Date Offense : 05/18/2002
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 13
City : LEAVENWORTH
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 4/15/2003
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

MONTGOMERY, AARON
MONTGOMERY, AARON Z

Vehicle Info

Year : 1990
Make : Chevrolet
Model :
Style : Pickup
Color : White
Plate Number : 756HFW
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Sandra Leah Sears
Sandra Leah Sears
1202 MORPHY ST, GREAT BEND, KS 67530
Aaron Zachary Montgomery
James Lee Hawley
James Lee Hawley
407 E 2ND ST, COLONY, KS 66015

Currently Aaron Zachary Montgomery could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Zachary Montgomery's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Zachary Montgomery is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.