Aaron Michael Sayler

Show Map
Show Image
301 E A AVE APT 4, KINGMAN, KS 67068
Address Date : (08/05/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Marvin Eugene Thompson
Marvin Eugene Thompson
2563 SE VINEY AVE, MURDOCK, KS 67111
Aaron Michael Sayler
Tarze Ronzay Stayton
Tarze Ronzay Stayton
6144 NOGARD ST, KANSAS CITY, KS 66104

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Non-Compliant

Offender Type ? : Sex

Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/4/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 3 IN

Weight : 190

Race : White

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Ear, left-PIERCED TWICE
  • scar-Forehead-SCAR ON FOREHEAD
  • scar-Shoulder, left-1 1/2 INCH SCAR ON LEFT SHOULDER BLADE
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-CHINESE SYMBOL
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-WOLF PAW PRINTS MASKS
  • tattoo-Back-UPPER BACK FIREMAN SKULL
  • tattoo-Chest-CHINESE SYMBOL
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-WOODY WOODPECKER VAN HALEN
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-RIGHT INNER FOREARM JESTER MASKS MEMPHIS
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-LEFT INNER FOREARM WOLF AND PAW PRINTS
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-LEFT OUTER FOREARM WOLF
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-THEATER MASK
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-WOLF/ PAW PRINTS
  • tattoo-Back-SKULL W/FIREHELMET/ AXE AND FLAMES AROUND IT
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-WOODY WOODPECKER HEAD/ VAN HALEN SYMBOL
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-FIRE HYDRANT WITH AXES CROSSED
  • tattoo-Chest-CHINESE STRENGTH/ JAPANESE SYMBOL
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-MIGHTY MOUSE

Offenses

Offense Description : INDECENT SOLICITATION OF A CHILD >14<16 SEXUAL ACT

Conviction Date : 07/05/2002

State : Kansas

Statute : 21 - 3510 (A)(1)

County : Stafford

Date Offense : 06/01/2000

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15

City : ST JOHN

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 12/31/2002

End of Registration : 7/5/2027

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

SAYLER, BUBBA

Vehicle Info

Year : 1990
Make : Chevrolet
Model :
Style :
Color : White
Plate Number : 229BCD
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Marvin Eugene Thompson
Marvin Eugene Thompson
2563 SE VINEY AVE, MURDOCK, KS 67111
Aaron Michael Sayler
Tarze Ronzay Stayton
Tarze Ronzay Stayton
6144 NOGARD ST, KANSAS CITY, KS 66104

Currently Aaron Michael Sayler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Sayler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Sayler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.